Lady Gaga

Song NameCode (ID's)
Carmen - Lana Del Rey143814614
Lana Del Rey - Dark Paradise142330618
Lana Del Rey - Video Games2107109681
Lana Del Rey - Florida Kilos161908205
Lana Del Rey - Born to Die268736175
Lana Del Rey- Radio184288077
Noir - Lana Del Rey275989274
Lana Del Rey - Diet Mountain Dew1085100915
Lucky Ones - Lana Del Rey130789468
National Anthem Monologue - Lana Del Rey274569573
Lana Del Rey - Pawn Shop Blues177985637
Serial Killer - Lana Del Rey212671579
Lana Del Rey - Summertime Sadness847343869
Lana Del Rey - Last Girl On Earth306557158
Lana Del Rey - Queen of the Gas Station364818803
Yayo - Lana Del Rey206947877