Elton John

Song NameCode (ID's)
Elton John - Philadelphia Freedom1298327856
Elton John - Saturday Night's Alright For Fighting1364538427
Rocketman - Elton John7222858 or 2318157328
Mona Lisas & Mad Hatters - Elton John148134225
Elton John - Love Builds a Garden 285077777
Elton John - Lies Bleeding
3262272684
Elton John - Evolution
2057694840
Elton John - Border Song
621370489
Levon - Elton John
195528368
Elton John - Crocodile Rock Instrumental2601549572
Elton John - Bennie and the Jets 2697083030
Elton John - Your Song 2926596602
Elton John - Take me to the Pilot3275121672
Elton John - Tiny Dancer 2967340611
Elton John - Don't let the sun3175666254
Elton John - Mona Lisas and Mad Hatters148134225
Elton John - Saturday1364538427
Queen & Elton John - The Show Must Go On2656556352
Elton John - Goodbye Yellow Brick Road Ins3175661829