Coldplay

Song NameCode (ID's)
Blood and Ink : Coldplay744706732
Clocks : Coldplay360703211
Sky Full of Stars : Coldplay561792469
Adventure Of A Lifetime : Coldplay441150761
Yellow : Coldplay556950798
All I can think about is you : Coldplay899374736
Christmas Lights : Coldplay333722317
Hymn for the weekend : Coldplay357049989
Everglow : Coldplay378514744
Every teadrop is a waterfall : Coldplay512506437
Fix you : Coldplay159456180
Hypnotised : Coldplay681640765
Oceans : Coldplay286376897
Paradise : Coldplay146441966
Up&Up : Coldplay451541480
Viva la vida : Coldplay162900037
Miracles : Coldplay & Big Sean918468929
The Scientist : Coldplay389603855
Lost : Coldplay332853966
Atlas : Coldplay1030177093
Us Against The World : Coldplay1300701644
Coldplay - Xylo band 3177729532
The Chainsmokers & Coldplay - Something Just Like670974285