Chris Brown

Song NameCode (ID's)
J. Valentine - Beat it up ft. Chris Brown659168125
Chris Brown - Without You359202261
Chris Brown - High end ft. Future & Young Thug1103637275
Chris Brown - Run It257952372
Lil Dicky - Freaky friday ft. Chris Brown1539039631
Chris Brown - Wrist ft. Solo Lucci337832668
Chris Brown & Tyga - Ayo339319692
Fat Joe - Another Round ft. Chris Brown155255485
Rita Ora x Chris Brown - Body On Me281562077
Flo Rida & Chris Brown - Here It Is395680754
Deorro x Chris Brown - Five more hours226987188
Chris Brown - "Sweet Love"91189615
Omarion Ft. Chris Brown & Jhene Aiko - Post To Be292722414
Future - Pie ft. Chris Brown915669424
Chris Brown - Questions984414869
Chris Brown - Right Here278697627
Chris Brown - Cali Swag187430041
Chris Brown - Run It Remix267918783
Forever - Chris Brown465481332
Chris Brown - Undecided2727895069
Chris Brown- Crazy For You1022311080
Chris Brown - Seasons Change422946176
Benny Benassi & Chris Brown - Paradise288789546
Chris Brown feat. Drake - No Guidance3285636842
Chris Brown - Hold Me Down2573282232
Chris Brown - Put Some Uvo on It726998373
Chris Brown - Come Home Tonight462160029
J. Valentine - Beat it up ft. Chris Brown659168125
Fat Joe- Another Round (feat. Chris Brown)429312042
Justin Bieber & Chris Brown - Faithful1384812008
Migos ft Chris Brown - Just for the night281057206
Chris Brown - Wrist ft. Solo Lucci337832668