Bruno Mars

Song NameCode (ID's)
Bruno Mars - That's What I Like887315453
Bruno Mars - Versace on The Floor 868924177
24K Magic - Bruno Mars2274677842
Bruno Mars - Grenade Song Script!49631941
When I was Your Man - Bruno Mars 368234801 or

2926950818
Grenade - Bruno Mars69354820
Bruno Mars - Marry You69354820
Bruno Mars - Treasure134838047
Bruno Mars - The Lazy 138310274
Bruno Mars - Just The Way You Are1174885689
Talking To The Moon - Bruno Mars3110814008
Uptown Funk - Bruno Mars268044798
Bruno Mars - That's What I Like887315453
Cardi B & Bruno Mars - Please Me3315972097
Bruno Mars - Talking to the moon1490973322
Bruno Mars - Long Distance 974347182
Bruno Mars ft Cxrdi B - Finesse2376099469
Mark Ronson ft. Bruno Mars - Uptown Funk384014049