ASAP Rocky – Roblox Music Codes

Song NameCode (ID's)
PRAISE THE LORD - A$AP Rocky2504045469
Long Live - A$AP Rocky405245936
Suddenly - A$AP Rocky160737736
R-Cali - A$AP Rocky261252343
Goldie  - A$AP Rocky182742815
Type Beat  - A$AP Rocky162745539
Multiply - A$AP Rocky291773311