2Pac – Roblox music codes

Song NameCode (ID's)
Life Goes On - 2Pac186317099
Hit 'Em Up - 2Pac228274463 or

132525963
Changes - 2Pac131136706 or

289517547
Everyday Struggle - 2Pac892284129
Escape to Heaven - 2Pac569561246
Listen To Your Heart - 2Pac2053436276
Little Do You Know - 2Pac1466107814
Heartz Of Men - 2Pac613147008
Im a Rider - 2Pac596028434
2Pac - Troublesome '96148513590
2PAC - LEGENDARY3261645248
2Pac - Stand By Me1217269653
2Pac - Ready or Not Remix880092225
2Pac - Rather Be Ya1665028217
2Pac - Lost Souls 401710316
2Pac - Will I Quit2248752253
2Pac - Ambitions Az a Ridah132452473
2Pac - Everyday Struggle Remix892284129
2Pac - Smile Now Cry Later798467742